Accessories

Choice of category
Main category
Sub-category
Results filtered according to:
Results filtered according to:
No results were found for the filter!
Coupling, LC/APC – duplex, flange, green
Coupling, LC/APC – duplex, flange, green
  • Scope of delivery: LC – APC duplex coupling (PU 25 pieces)
Article no: 4261002
Network level: 4 Coupler | LC/APC Duplex: with flange, SC Simplex footprint Coupler | Amount: 1
Pigtail LC/APC, SX, G.657.A2, 1.50 m, 2 pieces
Pigtail LC/APC, SX, G.657.A2, 1.50 m, 2 pieces
  • Scope of delivery: 2 pieces – pigtails
Article no: 4262001
Network level: 3 and 4 Pigtail | LC/APC Plug connectors: 8° angled polish Pigtail | Amount: 2
Pigtail LC/APC, SX, G.657.A2, 1.50 m, 4 pieces
Pigtail LC/APC, SX, G.657.A2, 1.50 m, 4 pieces
  • Scope of delivery: 4 pieces – pigtails
Article no: 4262002
Network level: 3 and 4 Pigtail | LC/APC Plug connectors: 8° angled polish Pigtail | Amount: 4
NEW
Pigtail LC/APC, SX, G.657.A2, 1.50 m, 12 pieces
NEW
Pigtail LC/APC, SX, G.657.A2, 1.50 m, 12 pieces
  • Scope of delivery: 12 pieces – pigtails
Article no: 4262003
Network level: 3 and 4 Pigtail | LC/APC Plug connectors: 8° angled polish Pigtail | Amount: 12
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 0.5 m
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 0.5 m
  • Scope of delivery: patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX
Article no: 4263001
Cable length: 0,5 m Certificate: GHMT Channel Link (z7479a-22 ; c7479a-22) Network level: 4
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 1.0 m
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 1.0 m
  • Scope of delivery: patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX
Article no: 4263002
Cable length: 1,0 m Certificate: GHMT Channel Link (z7479a-22 ; c7479a-22) Network level: 4
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0 m
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0 m
  • Scope of delivery: patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX
Article no: 4263003
Cable length: 2,0 m Certificate: GHMT Channel Link (z7479a-22 ; c7479a-22) Network level: 4
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 3.0 m
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 3.0 m
  • Scope of delivery: patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX
Article no: 4263004
Cable length: 3,0 m Certificate: GHMT Channel Link (z7479a-22 ; c7479a-22) Network level: 4
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 5.0 m
Patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX, G.657.A2, LSZH, yellow, 5.0 m
  • Scope of delivery: patch cable, LC/APC-LC/APC SX
Article no: 4263005
Cable length: 5,0 m Certificate: GHMT Channel Link (z7479a-22 ; c7479a-22) Network level: 4